Публикатор

19.04.2114:46

Награждение соотечественников в 2020 году

СТРАНА

ТИП НАГРАДЫ

ФИО СООТЕЧЕСТВЕННИКА

Абхазия

Грамота

Давыдова Валентина Ивановна

 

Благодарственное письмо

Рязанцев Роман Сергеевич

 

 

Юрченко Олег Николаевич

Австралия

Почетный знак

Кузьмин Владимир Александрович

 

Грамота

Трифонова Ксения Евгеньевна

 

 

Белкина Марина Сергеевна

 

 

Макарова Марина Павловна

 

 

Гончаров Алексей Геннадьевич

 

 

Ежов Владимир Владимирович

 

 

Михайлова Софья Ивановна

 

 

Якименко Ирина Анатольевна

 

Благодарственное письмо

Василян Исаак Симонович

 

 

Ангус Людмила Анатольевна

 

 

Абросимов Андрей Валерьевич

 

 

Грейс Борис Маркович

 

 

Лазарева Галина Вячеславовна

 

 

Миллс Наталья Владимировна

 

 

Белкин Александр Валерьевич

 

 

Субботкина Марина Алексеевна

Азербайджан

Грамота

Анисимов Дмитрий Владимирович

 

 

Слепцов Руслан Анатольевич

 

 

Кабанадзе Виталий Алексеевич

Аргентина

Почетный знак

Ярмолюк Сильвана

 

Грамота

Андрущак Юрий

 

 

Захарова де Валенте Светлана

 

Благодарственное письмо

Трошин Сергей

 

 

Андерсон Анна

Армения

Грамота

Гумяшан Гоар Ашотовна

 

 

Арутюнян Людмила Владимировна

 

 

Агаханян Людмила Арамаисовна

Белоруссия

Почетный знак

Ильницкая Наталия Емельяновна

 

Диплом

Адамов Владимир Анатольевич

 

 

Топаз Андрей Валерьевич

 

Грамота

Артемчик Виталий Викторович

 

 

Лукашок Александр Николаевич

 

 

Терещенко Виктор Демьянович

 

 

Мотин Владимир Степанович

 

Благодарственное письмо

Лопацкий Андрей Леонидович

 

 

Лущ Сергей Сергеевич

Болгария

Грамота

Господинова Ольга Юрьевна

 

 

Сосновская Любовь Михайловна

 

 

Еременко Роман Игоревич

Великобритания

Грамота

Мамаева Айна

 

 

Лоусен Ольга

 

 

Стрельчук Наталья

 

 

Балагова-Кандур Любовь

 

Благодарственное письмо

Фролов Михаил

 

 

Фролова Светлана

 

 

Виноградов Владимир

 

 

Буз-Вильямсон Мария

 

 

Алексин Вадим

 

 

Быковский Гирт

 

 

Колесова Людмила

 

 

Терентьева Евгения

Венгрия

Почетный знак

Керн Татьяна

 

Грамота

Хасанова Рита

 

 

Гокиели Светлана

 

 

Якшов Борис

 

Благодарственное письмо

Хасанов Рустэм

 

 

Майорош Татьяна

Германия

Почетный знак

Круглякова Жанна Яковлевна

 

Грамота

Еременко Олег Сергеевич

Греция

Почетный знак

Нелавицкий Владислав Янович

 

Грамота

Александриди-Попова Тзавелина Аристотелевна

 

 

Цирмираки Наталья Никос

 

 

Сайдакова Алла Михайловна

 

Благодарственное письмо

Кондопула Людмила

 

 

Параскевопулос Константин

 

 

Раб Татьяна

 

 

Хмеленко Анна

 

 

Булгак Елена

 

 

Левина Елена

 

 

Кукуева Елена

 

 

Онегина Кристина

 

 

Грунис Елена

 

 

Хмеленко Елена

 

 

Плотникова Светлана

 

 

Козак Ольга

 

 

Котова Кристина

 

 

Азова Елена

Дания

Грамота

Манизер Светлана Эдуардовна

Египет

Благодарственное письмо

Мацук Дарья Григорьевна

Израиль

Почетный знак

Князева Гелена Моисеевна

 

Диплом

Ицхар Зева

 

 

Перельштейн Макс Мордухович

 

Грамота

Вайсерман  Давид Исаакович

Индия

Грамота

Малышева Ирина Викторовна

 

 

Гринюк Виталий Валерьевич

 

Благодарственное письмо

Мишра Ирина Викторовна

 

 

Нирадж Вед-Закирова Раиса Ильязовна

 

 

Диченко Татьяна Борисовна

 

 

Барышева Татьяна Яковлевна

 

 

Резник Марина Васильевна

 

 

Суханова Маргарита Викторовна

 

 

Емикова Виталия Васильевна

 

 

Наумов Роман Олегович

 

 

Калиберова Софья-Августа Игоревна

Ирландия

Почетный знак

Смирнов Дмитрий Сергеевич

 

Грамота

Максимова Светлана

 

Благодарственное письмо

Мельник Анна Александровна

 

 

Закарите Елена

 

 

Меньшаков Сергей Анатольевич

 

 

Блажевичене Дина

Испания

Грамота

Лоскутова Наталья Валерьевна

 

 

Сайфуллин Даниил Асхатович

 

 

Цапко Лия Викторовна

 

Благодарственное письмо

Бахтина Марина Евгеньевна

 

 

Гребенщиков Марк Алексеевич

 

 

Жуйков Михаил Юрьевич

 

 

Захарова Олеся Николаевна

 

 

Игнатьева Ольга Александровна

 

 

Качалова Оксана Викторовна

 

 

Кулик Виталий Викторович

 

 

Никольская Наталья Владимировна

 

 

Шикарева Анастасия Владимировна

Италия

Почетный знак

Чувилёва Татьяна Васильевна

Казахстан

Грамота

Быков Сергей Сергеевич

 

 

Сорокин Владимир Владимирович

 

 

Радионова Ядвига Владимировна

 

 

Шитов Александр Владимирович

 

 

Ушакова Ольга Николаевна

 

Благодарственное письмо

Комарова Наталья Владимировна

 

 

Карючин Федор Яковлевич

Катар

Грамота

Протопопова Ольга Викторовна

Кения

Почетный знак

Ринканья Алина Николаевна

Киргизия

Почетный знак

Титунин Сергей Михайлович

 

Диплом

Боров Ислам Султанович

 

 

Шидакова Зухра Зажимахмудовна

 

 

Фролова Ольга Вадимовна

 

 

Кутанов Марат Асанбекович

 

 

Смирнова Алёна Игоревна

 

Грамота

Аристова Светлана Ивановна

 

Благодарственное письмо

Малюженко Виктор Викторович

Куба

Диплом

Рейес Руслан Альфонсович

Латвия

Почетный знак

Соколов Владимир Борисович

 

Диплом

Шарипов Алексей Габдуллаевич

 

Благодарственное письмо

Васильев Алексей Викторович

 

 

Иванов Ярослав Карпович

 

 

Камлева Полина Игнатьевна

 

 

Кравцов Валерий Иванович

 

 

Орлов Валерий Григорьевич

 

 

Осиненко Дмитрий Петрович

 

 

Пагор Андрей Иванович

 

 

Раньшева Ольга Вольдемаровна

 

 

Рубика Виктория Викторовна

 

 

Рыбников Дмитрий Иванович

 

 

Сысолятин Олег Павлович

 

 

Журавлев Сергей Анатольевич

Ливан

Почетный знак

Сафа Светлана Дмитриевна

Литва

Диплом

Авиженис Линас Ионович

 

 

Гнеушева Лариса Григорьевна

 

 

Банявичюс Костас

 

 

Азаматова Розалия Семеновна

 

 

Кика Иван Филиппович

 

 

Васильев Иван Григорьевич

 

 

Радзивилова Зоя Феодосьевна

Малайзия

Диплом

Белозерцева Алена Владимировна

Мальта

Грамота

Саммут Валентина Алексеевна

 

 

Бекейкина Агриппина Николаевна

 

 

Псайла Яна Владиславовна

 

 

Шарыгин Юрий Александрович

Мексика

Почетный знак

Киляков Сергей Викторович

Молдавия

Грамота

Флоринский Николай Константинович

 

 

Русса Елена Владимировна

 

 

Сеньковский Василий Васильевич

 

 

Егупова Лидия Георгиевна

 

 

Пержа Вячеслав Вячеславович

 

 

Тарапата Галина Ивановна

 

 

Дорошенко Светлана Ивановна

 

Благодарственное письмо

Кохтарева Виорика Александровна

 

 

Филипашка Анастасия Геннадьевна

 

 

Мельничук Александр Николаевич

 

 

Коломиец Дарья Олеговна

 

 

Молаке Светлана Константиновна

Монголия

Грамота

Таракановская Марина Геннадьевна

 

 

Абросимов Анатолий Георгиевич

 

Благодарственное письмо

Подкорытов Виктор Наранович

 

 

Соболева Елена Михайловна

Непал

Диплом

Горышина Екатерина Глебовна

 

 

Кулишов Игорь Васильевич

 

Грамота

Койрала Юлия Викторовна

 

 

Зверева Наталья Леонидовна

 

 

Карки Ирина Николаевна

Нигерия

Грамота

Арилешере Алла Ивановна (посмертно)

Палестина

Грамота

Боргхут Галина Вячеславовна

 

 

Абу Мариех Елена Геннадьевна

 

 

Аль-Хальди Светлана Валерьевна

 

Благодарственное письмо

Акер Гюльнара Маировна

 

 

Собех Елена Геннадьевна

 

 

Мищук Ольга Анатольевна

 

 

Альшейкх Екатерина Викторовна

 

 

Шаштари Юлия Владимировна

 

 

Касем Марина Васильевна

 

 

Федорец Ольга Юрьевна

 

 

Басель Абуисненех

 

 

Абу Салех Яна

Перу

Почетный знак

Гилязева Алиса Амировна

 

Диплом

Моряк  Ольга Андреевна

 

Грамота

Орлова  Татьяна Михайловна

 

Благодарственное письмо

Тузлукова Мария Анатольевна

 

 

Чистякова Елена Анатольевна

 

 

Коровтенко-Яковлена Оксана Геннадьевна

 

 

Отец Иннокентий (Карпов Илья Алексеевич)

Польша

Грамота

Травкина-Сидоренко Галина Олеговна

Португалия

Благодарственное письмо

Марочкина Елена Георгиевна

Республика Корея

Грамота

Примакова Татьяна Сергеевна

Словакия

Почетный знак

Баланова Наталья Анатольевна

 

Диплом

Борбелева Светлана Юрьевна

 

 

Ядрышникова Наталья Леонидовна

Таджикистан

Почетный знак

Ходжаева Людмила Дмитриевна

 

Грамота

Каримов Рустам Эркинович

 

 

Васильева Тамара Михайловна

 

 

Даербекова Зайнаб Гайфуллаевна

 

Благодарственное письмо

Байгина Райме Сейтумеровна

Танзания

Грамота

Симонова Елена Анатольевна

Тунис

Диплом

Димасси Анна Владимировна

 

Благодарственное письмо

Заманова Лариса Анатольевна

Туркменистан

Диплом

Мкртумов Владимир Сергеевич

 

 

Чарыева Злата Александровна

Турция

Почетный знак

Луткова-Тюрккан Лариса Анатольевна

 

Грамота

Джанташ Наталья Алингеровна

 

 

Федоров Александр Александрович

 

 

Алтунташ Лариса Анатольевна

 

 

Бюльбюль Мария Адреевна

 

Благодарственное письмо

Суфиянова Елена Бариевна

 

 

Сезгин Ольга Васильевна

 

 

Пономарев Андрей Валерьевич

 

 

Сорокина Марина Владимировна

 

 

Юксель Нина Вячеславовна

 

 

Гюндюз Екатериа Владимировна

 

 

Исаева Елена Андреевна

Франция

Диплом

Шепелев Георгий Анатольевич

 

Грамота

Ильенко Надежда Петровна

 

Благодарственное письмо

Лойола Дарья Анатольевна

Хорватия

Грамота

Соколова Татьяна

 

 

Билота Светлана

 

 

Султанов Айдарбек

 

 

Сердюков Дмитрий

Швеция

Диплом

Тихонова-Сернемар Екатерина Львовна

 

Грамота

Клебанов Яков Самуилович

 

Благодарственное письмо

Турне Людмила Александровна

 

 

Симкина Светлана Борисовна

 

 

Якобсон Елена Александровна

Эстония

Благодарственное письмо

Архипов Владимир Васильевич

 

 

Корнилов Александр Геннадьевич

 

 

Широков Александр Иванович

ЮАР

Диплом

Кочуков Георгий Заурович

Южная Осетия

Грамота

Туаева Тамара Алексеевна

 

Благодарственное письмо

Шавлохов Георгий Казбекович

Япония

Благодарственное письмо

Красильщиков Андрей Михайлович

 

 

Яновский Антон Юрьевич